Family
Genus
 
Species
Number of squares
Synonyms
Anapidae
Comaroma
Anyphaenidae
Corinnidae
Cetonana
Cybaeidae
Argyroneta
Linyphiidae
Abacoproeces
Acartauchenius
Aphileta
Baryphyma
Carorita
Cinetata
Cnephalocotes
Collinsia
Diplocentria
Diplostyla
Donacochara
Drapetisca
Drepanotylus
Evansia
Floronia
Frontinellina
Glyphesis
Gnathonarium
Gongylidium
Helophora
Heterotrichoncus
Hypsocephalus
Jacksonella
Kratochviliella
Lasiargus
Leptorhoptrum
Lessertia
Lophomma
Mecopisthes
Microctenonyx
Microlinyphia
Microneta
Midia
Minyriolus
Mioxena
Notioscopus
Oreonetides
Parapelecopsis
Pityohyphantes
Poeciloneta
Prinerigone
Pseudocarorita
Pseudomaro
Satilatlas
Savignia
Scotargus
Semljicola
Sintula
Sisicus
Stemonyphantes
Tallusia
Tapinocyboides
Tapinopa
Taranucnus
Tmeticus
Trematocephalus
Trichoncoides
Typhochrestus
Wubanoides
Mysmenidae
Mysmenella
Trogloneta
Nesticidae
Nesticus
Oonopidae
Tapinesthis
Oxyopidae
Oxyopes
Pholcidae
Pisauridae
Scytodidae
Scytodes
Segestriidae
Sparassidae
Heteropoda
Micrommata
Theridiosomatidae
Theridiosoma
Uloboridae